Home SHRUBSOLE TREE LOCKLEY TREE COLLINS TREE CONTACT ME WHAT'S NEW LINKS PHOTO ALBUM

RETURN TO CENSUS RETURNS PAGE HERE

1881 CENSUS RETURN FOR STANFORD



All birth places are in Kent unless otherwise stated.






MARR

MALE/

AGE LAST



ABODE

NAME

REL

STAT

FEMALE

B'DAY

WHERE BORN

PROFESSION OR OCCUPATION

Westenhanger Cottages

Edward HOLMES

Head

U

Male

19

Hythe

General Labourer


Phoeby HOLMES

Mother

W

Female

58

Hythe

Dressmaker


James G. HOLMES

Nephew


Male

1

Hythe



William FRIEND

Lodger

U

Male

22

Deal

Railway Porter


Walter EAST

Lodger

U

Male

19

Sandwich

Signalman

//








Stanford

William INWOOD

Head

M

Male

66

Ashton, Northampton

Platelayer


Caroline INWOOD

Wife

M

Female

57

Dover

Platelayer's wife

//








Stanford

Fredrick CROFT

Head

M

Male

62

Ponder End, Middlesex

Railway Porter


Elizabeth CROFT

Wife

M

Female

60

Bromley, Middlesex



Henry CROFT

Son

U

Male

31

Ponders End, Middlesex

G Labourer

//








Stanford

Richard CHEAL

Head

M

Male

38

Eastbridge

Railway Signalman


Sophia Jane CHEAL

Wife

M

Female

35

Penshurst



Minnie Emily CHEAL

Daur

U

Female

13

Eastbridge

Scholar


Thomas CHEAL

Son


Male

12

Eastbridge

Scholar


William CHEAL

Son


Male

8

Eastbridge

Scholar


Alice Mary CHEAL

Daur


Female

6

Stanford

Scholar


Harry CHEAL

Son


Male

4

Stanford



Fanny CHEAL

Daur


Female

3

Stanford



Berthe Louise CHEAL

Daur


Female

7m

Stanford


//








Dwelling: Stanford

Samuel TICKNER

Head

M

Male

44

Lympne

G. Labourer


Louise TICKNER

Wife

M

Female

38

Waltham



George TICKNER

Son


Male

14

Stanford

G. Labourer


Eliza TICKNER

Daur


Female

12

Stanford

Scholar


William TICKNER

Son


Male

9

Stanford

Scholar


John TICKNER

Son


Male

6

Stanford

Scholar


Samuel TICKNER

Son


Male

4

Stanford

Scholar


Harry TICKNER

Son


Male

1

Sellindge

Scholar

//








Dwelling:  Station Yard

Henry CRESWELL

Head

M

Male

42

Canterbury

Signalman (R)


Emma CRESWELL

Wife

M

Female

43

Minster

Signalman's wife


Elizabeth CRESWELL

Daur

U

Female

16

Chilham

General Servant


Henry CRESWELL

Son


Male

13

Westenhanger

Scholar


Thomas Joung  CRESWELL

Son


Male

11

Westenhanger

Scholar


Albert Ambion CRESWELL

Son


Male

9

Westenhanger

Scholar


Mary CRESWELL

Daur


Female

7

Westenhanger

Scholar


Richard CRESWELL

Son


Male

5

Westenhanger

Scholar


Frank Ernest CRESWELL

Son


Male

2

Westenhanger



Amelia CRESWELL

Daur


Female

3m

Westenhanger


//








Dwelling:  Station Yard

George STAPLES

Head

M

Male

41

Ashford

Platelayer


Lydia Ann STAPLES

Wife

M

Female

36

Lympne

Platelayer (sic)


Constance STAPLES

Neice

U

Female

15

Lympne

Scholar


Ellen KENNETT

Lodger

U

Female

15

Saltwood

Visitor

//








Dwelling:  Station House

Edwin MAY

Head

M

Male

31

Yalding

Station Master (R)


Mary MAY

Wife

M

Female

34

Brenchly

Station Master (R)

//








Dwelling:  Station Road

John WRATTEN

Head

M

Male

52

Stanford

Agricultural Labourer


Charlotte WRATTEN

Wife

M

Female

52

Stanford



William George WRATTEN

Son

U

Male

22

Stanford

Labourer


John WRATTEN

Son

U

Male

17

Stanford

Labourer


Albert Edward WRATTEN

Son


Male

13

Stanford

Scholar


Susan BEAN

Lodger


Female

8

Clapham, Surrey

Scholar

//








Dwelling:  Pound House

Henry NUTLEY

Head

M

Male

29

Newington

General Labourer


Elizabeth NUTLEY

Wife

M

Female

26

Stanford

Labourers Wife


Harry Edward NUTLEY

Son


Male

6

Stanford

Scholar


Ada Flora NUTLEY

Daur


Female

3

Stanford

Scholar

//








Dwelling:  Stanford

William Thomas ROADES

Head

M

Male

32

Waltham, Surrey

Drainer (ED Serv) (Not in Town)


Charlotte ROADES

Wife

M

Female

25

Cheriton



Lillian Amelia ROADES

Daur


Female

2

Saltwood



Elizabeth Lydia ROADES

Daur


Female

2m

Stanford


//








Dwelling:  Station Road

George HAYWARD

Head

U

Male

42

Brabourn [sic]

Labourer (Ag)


Elizabeth HAYWARD

Mother

W

Female

65

Brabourn [sic]

Housekeeper

//








Dwelling:  Station Road

Thomas BALDOCK

Head

M

Male

42

Aldington

Carpenter


Sophia BALDOCK

Wife

M

Female

40

H........, Devon



Lucy BALDOCK

Daur

M[sic]

Female

13

Stanford

Scholar


Annie BALDOCK

Daur


Female

6

Stanford

Scholar


Alice Ruth BALDOCK

Daur


Female

5

Stanford

Scholar

//








Dwelling:  Stanford

Arthur MILLS

Head

M

Male

31

Hastingleigh

Farm Baliff


Emma MILLS

Wife

M

Female

31

Elmsted



Alice MILLS

Daur


Female

2

Stanford



Flora MILLS

Daur


Female

10m

Stanford



Charles COMBES

Lodger

U

Male

36

Watham

Labourer (Farm)

//








Dwelling:  Stanford

Stephen GILBERT

Head

M

Male

40

Mersham

Engine Driver (Ag M Att)


Elizabeth GILBERT

Wife

M

Female

38

Ruckinge



Henry GILBERT

Son


Male

14

Aldington

Scholar


Stephen GILBERT

Son


Male

12

Aldington

Scholar

//








Dwelling:  Royal Oak (Hotel)

Thomas DIVERS

Head

M

Male

34

Sittingboun [sic]

Licensed Victular


Jane DIVERS

Wife

M

Female

31

Canterbury



Thomas DIVERS

Son


Male

10

Stanford

Scholar


Harry DIVERS

Son


Male

9

Stanford

Scholar


Annie DIVERS

Daur


Female

3

Stanford



Kate Francis DIVERS

Daur


Female

1

Stanford



Edward DORMAN

Servt

U

Male

21

Ham Street

Ostler (Inn)


George WOOD

Servt

U

Male

25

Ashford

Coal Carter


Emma WILLIAMS

Servt

U

Female

16

Dover

General Servant


Emmia MILGATE

Servt

U

Female

14

Lenham

General Servant

//








Dwelling: Royal Oak (Hotel)

William SEARLE

Head

M

Male

34

Cla...ton, Middlesex

Annuitant


Harriett Eliza SEARLE

Wife

M

Female

37

Seabrook

Annuitant


Harriott Brockman SEARLE

Daur

U

Female

14

Surbiton, Surrey

General Servt


Lionel James Drake SEARLE

Son


Male

10

Isle of Wight, Hampshire

Scholar


Maude Emily SEARLE

Daur


Female

8

Budock, Cornwall

Scholar


Charles Beachboro SEARLE

Son


Male

6

Budock, Cornwall

Scholar


Isabel Jemy SEARLE

Daur


Female

4

Budock, Cornwall

Scholar


Emily Kate CASEY

Servt

U

Female

15

Newingreen

General Servt

//








Dwelling:  Ashford Road

Thomas SHRUBSOLE

Head

M

Male

47

Stanford

Labourer


Maria SHRUBSOLE

Wife

M

Female

54

Hythe



Thomas SHRUBSOLE

Son

U

Male

15

Stanford

Labourer


Maria SHRUBSOLE

Daur


Female

9

Stanford

Scholar

//








Dwelling:  Ashford Road

William PHILPOTT

Head

M

Male

40

Postling

Farm Labourer


Ann PHILPOTT

Wife

M

Female

50

Chalford, Gloucester



Thomas PHILPOTT

Son


Male

10

Lympne

Scholar


John Charles FARHALL

Son

U

Male

20

Stanford

Railway Servant


Peter FARHALL

Son

U

Male

17

Stanford

Labourer (Gen)


Rose Ellen FARHALL

Daur


Female

8

Stanford

Scholar

//








Dwelling:  Farm House

Isaac BIRCH

Head

M

Male

54

Ickham

Farm Baliff


Jane BIRCH

Wife

M

Female

54

Saltwood



William OLIVER

Servt

U

Male

18

Brabourne

Farm Servant


James DUNSTER

Servt

U

Male

18

Burmarsh

Farm Servant


James HOWLAND

Servt

U

Male

18

Horton

Farm Servant

//








Dwelling:  Stanford

George HAYWARD

Head

M

Male

37

Saltwood

Labourer


Cecilia Elizabeth HAYWARD

Wife

M

Female

32

Wye


//








Dwelling:  Stanford

Thomas WRIGHT

Head

M

Male

34

Stanford

Labourer


Jane WRIGHT

Wife

M

Female

35

Lympne



William WRIGHT

Son

U

Male

16

Stanford

Gardener (N D)


Henry WRIGHT

Son


Male

15

Stanford

Gardener ( N D)


Thomas WRIGHT

Son


Male

13

Stanford

Gardener (N D)


Alfred WRIGHT

Son


Male

11

Stanford

Scholar


Emma WRIGHT

Daur


Female

7

Stanford

Scholar

//








Dwelling:  Gibbons Bruck

James TUTT

Head

M

Male

50

Shingleton

Labourer (Farm)


Selina TUTT

Wife

M

Female

48

Sellindge



Stephen TUTT

Son

U

Male

24

Stanford

Labourer


James TUTT

Son

U

Male

22

Stanford

Labourer


Sarah TUTT

Daur

U

Female

15

Stanford

General Servt


Mary TUTT

Daur


Female

12

Stanford

Scholar


Kate TUTT

Daur


Female

9

Stanford

Scholar


Selinat TUTT

Daur


Female

7

Stanford

Scholar


William BARTLETT

Servt

U

Male

16

Lympne

Labourer

//








Dwelling:  Gibbons Bruck

William WRIGHT

Head

M

Male

67

Aldington

Labourer (F)


Jane WRIGHT

Daur

U

Female

27

Stanford

Housekeeper


William Ernest WRIGHT

Son


Male

10

Stanford


//








Dwelling:  Gibbons Bruck

David SHRUBSOLE

Head

W

Male

71

Monks Horton

Labourer (Ag)

//








Dwelling:  Gibbons Bruck

John ASHMAN

Head

M

Male

50

Brabourne

Labourer (Ag)


Charlotte ASHMAN

Wife

M

Female

48

Smeeth



Thomas ASHMAN

Son


Male

13

Stanford

Labourer (Ag)

//








Dwelling:  Farm

Edward John PURDY

Head

M

Male

59

London, Middlesex

Farmer


Ann PURDY

Wife

M

Female

39

Stanford



Agnes PURDY

Daur


Female

2

Stanford



Edward PURDY

Son


Male

7m

Stanford



David FINN

Servt

U

Male

19

Hinxhill

Farm Servant

//








Dwelling:  Stanford

Richad Varies BIRCH

Head

M

Male

28

Stanford

Engine Driver (Attend)


Sarah Ann BIRCH

Wife

M

Female

31

Elham



Richard Henry BIRCH

Son


Male

5

Sellinge

Scholar


Caroline BIRCH

Daur


Female

3

Stanford


//








Dwelling:  Stanford

Thomas STANDFORD

Head

M

Male

41

Lyminge

Engine Driver (Railway)


Ann STANDFORD

Wife

M

Female

38

Monks Horton



Richard STANDFORD

Son


Male

12

Saltwood

Scholar


William STANDFORD

Son


Male

10

Saltwood

Scholar


Sarah STANDFORD

Daur


Female

7

Saltwood

Scholar

//








Dwelling:  Stanford

William GILBERT

Head

M

Male

51

Stouting

Labourer (Ag)


Francis GILBERT

Wife

M

Female

41

Sellinge



Francis Ellin GILBERT

Daur

U

Female

16

Stanford

Servant


Annie GILBERT

Daur


Female

14

Stanford

Scholar


Sarah Ellen GILBERT

Daur


Female

11

Stanford

Scholar

//








Dwelling:  Gibbons Bruck

George HOGBEN

Head

M

Male

75

Stanford

Grazier


Georgina HOGBEN

Wife

M

Female

60

Newington


//








Dwelling:  Stanford

Richard BIRCH

Head

M

Male

60

Deal

Steam Proprietor (Ag Mach)


Sarah BIRCH

Wife

M

Female

45

Elham



Alberta BIRCH

Daur

U

Female

17

Stanford

General Servt


Daniel BIRCH

Son


Male

14

Stanford

Assistant (Attend M)


Sampson BIRCH

Son


Male

13

Stanford

Assistant (Attend M)


Alfred BIRCH

Son


Male

11

Stanford

Scholar


Charles BIRCH

Son


Male

7

Stanford

Scholar


Rosetta BIRCH

Daur


Female

5

Stanford

Scholar


Jesse BIRCH

Son


Male

4

Stanford


//








Dwelling:  Bruck Farm

Thomas FAGG

Head

M

Male

50

Sellinge

Farmer


Mary FAGG

Wife

M

Female

43

Smeeth



Joseph FAGG

Son


Male

12

Stanford

Scholar


Albert FAGG

Son


Male

9

Stanford

Scholar


Bertha FAGG

Daur


Female

5

Stanford

Scholar

//








Dwelling:  Hayeton Farm

Philip PREBBLE

Head

M

Male

63

Stanford

Farmer


Elizabeth PREBBLE

Wife

M

Female

43

Lydden

Farmer


Elizabeth PREBBLE

Daur


Female

13

Folkestone

Scholar


Philip PREBBLE

Son


Male

12

Stanford

Scholar


Walter PREBBLE

Son


Male

10

Stanford

Scholar


William PREBBLE

Son


Male

8

Stanford

Scholar


Henry PREBBLE

Son


Male

7

Stanford

Scholar


Mary PREBBLE

Daur


Female

2

Stanford



Louisa Blanch KEELER

Servt

U

Female

18

Denton

Domestic Servt

//








Dwelling:  Manor Cottage

Thomas HILLS

Head

M

Male

30

Kingsnorth

Farm Servant


Phoebe HILLS

Wife

M

Female

24

Moldash



Thomas HILLS

Son


Male

3

Challock



Katherine SWAIN

Lodger


Female

13

Challock

General Servt


John STAPLES

Lodger

U

Male

16

Elham

Farm Servt

//








Dwelling: Kennett House

Sarah STEDMANS

Head

W

Female

66

Sellinge

Laundress


Sarah Elizabeth STEDMANS

Daur

U

Female

30

Stanford

Laundress

//








Dwelling:  Kennett House

Richard COVENEY

Head

W

Male

40

Stowting

Labourer (Ag)


George COVENEY

Son


Male

14

Stowting

Labourer (Ag)


William COVENEY

Son


Male

10

Stowting

Scholar


Isabell COVENEY

Daur


Female

3

Stowting

Scholar


Ellen ASHANAN

Lodger

U

Female

24

Brabourne

Housekeeper


Norman ASHANAN

Lodger


Male

1

Stanford


//








Dwelling:  Stanford

Cornelias WOOD

Head

M

Male

32

Na..., Pembroke, Wales

Certificated Teacher


Agnes WOOD

Wife

M

Female

28

Na..., Pembroke, Wales

Certificated Teacher


Ethol Clare WOOD

Daur


Female

8

Bala, Merioneth, Wales

Scholar


Alban Hubert WOOD

Son


Male

6

Pembrook Dock

Scholar


Reginald Heber WOOD

Son


Male

3

Manorbire, Pembroke, Wales

Scholar

//








Dwelling:  Stanford

Richard WEST

Head

M

Male

47

Hollingbourn

Miller (C)


Elizabeth Jane WEST

Wife

M

Female

49

Headcorn


//








Dwelling:  Stanford

Richard WEBB

Head

M

Male

59

Stanford

Farm Labourer


Eliza WEBB

Wife

M

Female

59

Stanford



Ellen BOWELS

Daur

U

Female

23

Stanford

Domestic Servt


Willie WEBB

Lodger


Male

9

Sandgate

Scholar


William NEWMAN

Lodger


Male

52

Stanford

Labourer

//








Dwelling:  Stanford

Julius JONES

Head

W

Male

77

Stanford

Labourer (Ag)

//








Dwelling:  Stanford

Charles ASHMAN

Head

M

Male

51

Smeeth

Labourer (Ag)


Fanny ASHMAN

Wife

M

Female

48

Mersham


//








Dwelling:  Stanford

William TRICE

Head

M

Male

40

Brabourne

Labourer


Mary TRICE

Wife

M

Female

57

Stanford



William HORTON

Son

U

Male

27

Stanford

Railway Servant


Jacob HORTON

Son

U

Male

19

Stanford

Railway Servant


James BULL

Lodger

U

Male

17

Willesboro

Farm Labourer

//








Dwelling:  New House

Thomas ROLFE

Head

W

Male

47

Brabourne

Miller & Corn Factor


Alberta ROLFE

Daur

U

Female

19

Stanford

Student


Agnes Ellen ROLFE

Daur


Female

14

Stanford

Student


Kate Maria SHANLY

Servt

U

Female

38

Gibraltar

Governess

//








Dwelling:  Yew Tree House

George WALKER

Head

M

Male

46

Appledore

Farm Baliff


Caroline WALKER

Wife

M

Female

44

Appledore



Emma Jane WALKER

Daur

U

Female

22

Appledore

Domestic Servt


Thomas WALKER

Son


Male

10

Appledore

Scholar


William WALKER

Son


Male

9

Appledore

Scholar


Algeni WALKER

Daur


Female

3

Appledore

Scholar


Elizabeth WALKER

Daur


Female

2

Appledore

Scholar

//








Dwelling:  Stanford St

Adelaide WEEKES

Head

U

Female

49

Hythe

Annuitant


Hannah Ann WEEKES

Lodger

U

Female

45

Brabourne

Annuitant

//








Dwelling:  Stanford

Amos Thorp RUMMINS

Head

M

Male

32

Rye, Sussex

Platelayer


Harriott RUMMINS

Wife

M

Female

35

Sellinge



Elizabeth RUMMINS

Daur


Female

4

Stanford

Scholar


Norah Rebecca RUMMINS

Daur


Female

2

Stanford



Amos Thorp RUMMINS

Son


Male

2m

Stanford


//








Dwelling:  Stanford St

Charles SWINARD

Head

M

Male

58

Saltwood

Farm Labourer


Jane SWINARD

Wife

M

Female

52

Lympne



William Henry SWINARD

Son

U

Male

22

Saltwood

Farm Labourer

//








Dwelling:  The Rectory

Joseph WILLIAMSON

Head

U

Male

44

Camberwell, Surrey

Clerk in Holy Orders


Ann WILLIAMSON

Lodger

U

Female

45

Camberwell, Surrey

Housekeeper


Elizabeth MEDGETT

Servt

U

Female

22

Eastry

Parlor Maid


Ester Jane HARRISSON

Servt

U

Female

25

Folkestone

Cook

//








Dwelling:  Rectory Lodge

Fredrick DUNSTER

Head

M

Male

24

Woodchurch

Groom & Gardener (D)


Charlotte DUNSTER

Wife

M

Female

26

Willesboro



George DUNSTER

Son


Male

7m

Stanford


//








Dwelling:  Stanford

William Marl. HILLS

Head

M

Male

65

Brabourne

Wheelwright


Caroline Marshall HILLS

Wife

M

Female

65

Smeeth



William Marshall HILLS

Son

W

Male

32

Brabourne

Farm Labourer


Edward Marshall HILLS

Son

U

Male

30

Brabourne

Wheelwright


William MARSHALL

Lodger


Male

4

Brabourne

Scholar

//








Dwelling:  Stanford

Thomas Henry PHILPOTT

Head

M

Male

22

Nottors

Labourer (Ag)


Ann PHILPOTT

Wife

M

Female

23

Stanford



Mary Elizabeth PHILPOTT

Daur


Female

3

Stanford



Anne Voilet PHILPOTT

Daur


Female

8m

Stanford



Auther William HUSBANDS

Lodger

U

Male

16

Rye, Sussex

Farm Servant

//








Dwelling:  Stanford

George STEDMANS

Head

M

Male

75

Postling

Butcher


Emma STEDMANS

Wife

M

Female

69

Stanford



Arthur STEDMANS

Son

U

Male

44

Stanford

Butcher


Ann STEDMANS

Daur

U

Female

43

Stanford

Housekeeper


Edwin STEDMANS

Son

U

Male

29

Stanford

Butcher

//








Dwelling:  Stanford St

John STOAKES

Head

M

Male

58

Stanford

Master Carpenter


Thomasina Dora STOAKES

Wife

M

Female

56

Stanford



Mildred STOAKES

Daur

U

Female

14

Stanford

Scholar


William PETTS

Lodger

W

Male

87

Stanford

Carpenter

//








Dwelling:  Stanford St

Robert BREEZE

Head

M

Male

40

Sittingbourn

Police Constable


Clara BREEZE

Wife

M

Female

30

Stanford



Maud Matilda BREEZE

Daur


Female

8

Stanford

Scholar


Alfred Stoakes BREEZE

Son


Male

7

Stanford

Scholar


Robert John BREEZE

Son


Male

3

Stanford

Scholar

//








Dwelling:  Stanford St

Joseph GAMMON

Head

M

Male

61

Postling

Farm Labourer


Emily GAMMON

Wife

M

Female

58

Beaver



Ellen GAMMON

Daur


Female

12

Stanford

Scholar


Charles FIELD

Lodger

U

Male

19

Rye, Sussex, England

Signalman (Ry)

//








Dwelling:  Stanford St

Charles WOODLAND

Head

M

Male

68

Lyminge

Yardman (Farm)


Harriett WOODLAND

Wife

M

Female

66

Postling


//








Dwelling:  Stanford St

Henry BARTON

Head

M

Male

34

Lympne

Labourer


Mary Ann BARTON

Wife

M

Female

35

Boughton



Mary Ann BARTON

Daur


Female

12

Lympne

Scholar


William Jesse BARTON

Son


Male

6

Lympne

Scholar

//








Dwelling:  Stanford St

William HILLS

Head

M

Male

49

Lympne

Blacksmith


Emma HILLS

Wife

M

Female

48

Kennington, Surrey, England



Frederick Thomas HILLS

Son

U

Male

21

Stanford

Blacksmith


Louisa Sarah HILLS

Daur

U

Female

17

Stanford

Servant


Anna Maria HILLS

Daur

U

Female

15

Stanford

Servant


Elenor Charlotte HILLS

Daur


Female

10

Stanford

Scholar

//








Dwelling:  Stanford St

Richard HOGBEN

Head

M

Male

79

Stanford

Farrier


Elizabeth HOGBEN

Wife

M

Female

77

Stanford


//








Dwelling:  Stanford St

John Farrier LADD

Head

M

Male

32

Monks Horton

General Labourer


Mary Ann LADD

Wife

M

Female

28

Elham



Henry William LADD

Son


Male

6m

Stanford



Emly Jane GODDEN

Lodger

U

Female

20

Stanford

General Servant


Edith Jane RICHARDS

Lodger

U

Female

16

Ireland

Pupil Teacher

//








Dwelling:  The Drum Inn

Samuel George FORSTER

Head

M

Male

60

Fordwich

Licenced Victular


Charlotte FORSTER

Wife

M

Female

54

Kingstone



William Moses BAKER

Lodger

U

Male

50

Canterbury

Miner (Other)


James Francis SHERWOOD

Lodger

U

Male

19

Lympne

Blacksmith

//








Dwelling:  Last House

Elgar AMES

Head

M

Male

60

Stanford

Builder


Caroline AMES

Wife

M

Female

54

Elham



Hebert AMES

Son

U

Male

28

Stanford

Bricklayer


Emma AMES

Daur

U

Female

26

Stanford

Servt


Elgar AMES

Son

U

Male

25

Stanford

Bricklayer


Basil AMES

Son

U

Male

18

Stanford

Bricklayer


Ellen AMES

Daur

U

Female

16

Stanford

Teacher (GM)

//








puma chaussure nike corte new balance femme nike flynit polo lacoste vetement chaussure sport adidas nmd Sac michael kors Sac longchamp Chaussure vans chaussure reebok nike air max nike shox adidas superstar Chaussure adidas nike free run femme chaussure de sport